KS FALENICA 5:1 (4:0) JÓZEFOVIA II JÓZEFÓW
więcej w rozwinięciu
BRAMKA: Pawłowski
SKŁAD: Malczewski - Szymański, Boratyński, Orowiecki, Citkowski - Majszczyk (46' Ślubowski), Witan (80' Murawski), Rychlica , Bartosiński - Pawłowski, Lazurek
Kolejka 22 - 21-22 maja |
Bór Regut | 1-1 | Grom Lipowo | 21 maja, 15:00 |
KS Falenica (Warszawa) | 5-1 | Józefovia II Józefów | 21 maja, 15:00 |
Advit Wiązowna | 2-0 | Watra Mrozy | 21 maja, 16:30 |
Fenix Siennica | 5-3 | Wisła Maciejowice | 22 maja, 17:00 |
Sokół Celestynów | 1-0 | Burza Pilawa | 21 maja, 16:00 |
Victoria Zerzeń (Warszawa) | 3-1 | Wisła Dziecinów | 21 maja, 17:00 |
PKS II Radość (Warszawa) | 1-2 | Start II Otwock | 21 maja, 16:00 |
Klasa A 2010/2011, grupa: Warszawa II | |||||||||||||||||||||
RAZEM | DOM | WYJAZD | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | ||||||||||||||||||
Nazwa | M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | |
1. | Victoria Zerzeń (Warszawa) | 22 | 55 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 68-25 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 37-12 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 31-13 | ||||||
2. | Start II Otwock | 22 | 46 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 66-24 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 35-7 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 31-17 | ||||||
3. | Sokół Celestynów | 22 | 45 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 52-28 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 32-10 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20-18 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 |
4. | KS Falenica (Warszawa) | 22 | 45 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 62-29 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 32-11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 30-18 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 |
5. | Advit Wiązowna | 22 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 41-44 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 26-15 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15-29 | ||||||
6. | Burza Pilawa | 22 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 36-32 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 27-15 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9-17 | ||||||
7. | Bór Regut | 22 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 43-43 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 28-23 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15-20 | ||||||
8. | Grom Lipowo | 22 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 41-45 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18-20 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 23-25 | ||||||
9. | Wisła Maciejowice | 22 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 45-73 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 20-32 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 25-41 | ||||||
10. | Józefovia II Józefów | 22 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 32-56 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18-21 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 14-35 | ||||||
11. | PKS II Radość (Warszawa) | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 29-52 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12-22 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 17-30 | ||||||
12. | Watra Mrozy | 22 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 34-47 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 23-21 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11-26 | ||||||
13. | Fenix Siennica | 22 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 37-65 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 24-30 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 13-35 | ||||||
14. | Wisła Dziecinów | 22 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 36-59 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 23-28 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 13-31 |
Kolejka 23 - 28-29 maja |
PKS II Radość (Warszawa) | - | Bór Regut | |
Start II Otwock | - | Victoria Zerzeń (Warszawa) | |
Wisła Dziecinów | - | Sokół Celestynów | |
Burza Pilawa | - | Fenix Siennica | |
Wisła Maciejowice | - | Advit Wiązowna | |
Watra Mrozy | - | KS Falenica (Warszawa) | |
Józefovia II Józefów | - | Grom Lipowo |
dzisiaj: 111, wczoraj: 2721
ogółem: 2 311 740
statystyki szczegółowe