Czas spotkania: 90 min.
BRAMKI: Chmiel 20', Ł.Trzaskowski 60', samobój 90+2'
1. Tomasz Malczewski
2. Aleksander Flakiewicz 46" Sebastian Żółkowski
3. Paweł Ślusarczyk
4. Rafał Włoda
5. Wojciech Dąbrowski (1 asysta)
6. Michał Orowiecki 55" Mateusz Szymański
7. Łukasz Trzaskowski 75" Piotr Czaplak
8. Maciej Napieraj
9. Filip Chmiel (1 asysta)
10. Paweł Niemczyk 85" Piotr Pyra
11. Robert Auguściński
Kolejka 10 - 19-20 października |
Start II Otwock | 4-1 | KS Puznówka 1996 | 20 października, 14:00 |
Józefovia II Józefów | 3-0 | Advit Wiązowna | 19 października, 15:00 |
Sokół Celestynów | 3-4 | Snajper Sośninka | 20 października, 15:00 |
Victoria Zerzeń (Warszawa) | 2-4 | Bór Regut | 19 października, 15:00 |
w Regucie; Victoria gospodarzem | |||
KS Wesoła (Warszawa) | 0-6 | Wisła Maciejowice | 19 października, 14:00 |
Wilga II Garwolin | 3-1 | Wisła Dziecinów | 19 października, 15:00 |
Victoria II Sulejówek | 3-0 | Promnik Łaskarzew | 20 października, 15:00 |
Kolejka 11 - 26-27 października |
Promnik Łaskarzew | - | Start II Otwock | |
Wisła Dziecinów | - | Victoria II Sulejówek | |
Wisła Maciejowice | - | Wilga II Garwolin | |
Bór Regut | - | KS Wesoła (Warszawa) | |
Snajper Sośninka | - | Victoria Zerzeń (Warszawa) | |
Advit Wiązowna | - | Sokół Celestynów | |
KS Puznówka 1996 | - | Józefovia II Józefów |
Klasa A 2013/2014, grupa: Warszawa II | |||||||||||||||||||||
RAZEM | DOM | WYJAZD | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | ||||||||||||||||||
Nazwa | M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | |
1. | Victoria II Sulejówek | 10 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 41-9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 31-3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10-6 | ||||||
2. | Bór Regut | 10 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 31-11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15-7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16-4 | ||||||
3. | Wilga II Garwolin | 10 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 27-17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14-7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13-10 | ||||||
4. | Józefovia II Józefów | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 27-17 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16-5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11-12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 |
5. | Sokół Celestynów | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 38-25 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 26-16 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12-9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 |
6. | Wisła Dziecinów | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22-14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13-4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9-10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 |
7. | Start II Otwock | 10 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 28-21 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 19-8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9-13 | ||||||
8. | Advit Wiązowna | 10 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18-23 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6-7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12-16 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 |
9. | Snajper Sośninka | 10 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 30-29 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11-10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 19-19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 |
10. | Promnik Łaskarzew | 10 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 20-18 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6-8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14-10 | ||||||
11. | Wisła Maciejowice | 10 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 26-30 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10-10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 16-20 | ||||||
12. | Victoria Zerzeń (Warszawa) | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13-34 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9-21 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-13 | ||||||
13. | KS Wesoła (Warszawa) | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 14-52 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10-27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4-25 | ||||||
14. | KS Puznówka 1996 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6-41 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5-17 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1-24 |
dzisiaj: 194, wczoraj: 2721
ogółem: 2 311 823
statystyki szczegółowe