1. Filip Chmiel
2. Robert Auguściński
Kolejka 6 - 25 września |
Start II Otwock | 3-4 | Snajper Sośninka | 25 września, 16:30 |
Advit Wiązowna | 0-1 | Bór Regut | 25 września, 16:00 |
KS Puznówka 1996 | 2-4 | Wisła Maciejowice | 24 września, 16:00 |
w Trąbkach | |||
Józefovia II Józefów | 2-0 | Wisła Dziecinów | 25 września, 16:00 |
Sokół Celestynów | 2-2 | Promnik Łaskarzew | 25 września, 16:30 |
Victoria Zerzeń (Warszawa) | 0-6 | Victoria II Sulejówek | 25 września, 18:00 |
w Sulejówku | |||
KS Wesoła (Warszawa) | 1-7 | Wilga II Garwolin | 25 września, 16:00 |
Kolejka 7 - 28-29 września |
Wilga II Garwolin | - | Start II Otwock | |
Victoria II Sulejówek | - | KS Wesoła (Warszawa) | |
Promnik Łaskarzew | - | Victoria Zerzeń (Warszawa) | |
Wisła Dziecinów | - | Sokół Celestynów | |
Wisła Maciejowice | - | Józefovia II Józefów | |
Bór Regut | - | KS Puznówka 1996 | |
Snajper Sośninka | - | Advit Wiązowna |
Klasa A 2013/2014, grupa: Warszawa II | |||||||||||||||||||||
RAZEM | DOM | WYJAZD | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | ||||||||||||||||||
Nazwa | M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | |
1. | Victoria II Sulejówek | 6 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 24-5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-3 | ||||||
2. | Bór Regut | 6 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14-6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9-2 | ||||||
3. | Józefovia II Józefów | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20-8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13-2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 |
4. | Wisła Dziecinów | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14-7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 |
5. | Wilga II Garwolin | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18-13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12-9 | ||||||
6. | Sokół Celestynów | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 25-14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 18-8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7-6 | ||||||
7. | Promnik Łaskarzew | 6 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 12-8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4-4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8-4 | ||||||
8. | Snajper Sośninka | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 18-18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9-4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9-14 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-3 |
9. | Advit Wiązowna | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11-12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-5 | ||||||
10. | Start II Otwock | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13-14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 |
11. | Victoria Zerzeń (Warszawa) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6-23 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 |
12. | KS Wesoła (Warszawa) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10-27 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7-15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 |
13. | Wisła Maciejowice | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9-23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6-15 | ||||||
14. | KS Puznówka 1996 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4-20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-9 |
dzisiaj: 212, wczoraj: 2721
ogółem: 2 311 841
statystyki szczegółowe