1. Nowicki
2. Flakiewicz
3. Ślusarczyk
4. Dąbrowski
5. Trzaskowski
6. Orowiecki
7. Napieraj
8. Chmiel
9. Szymański
10. Auguściński 70" Pyra
11. Bartosiński 80" Ślubowski
Kolejka 5 - 21-22 września |
KS Wesoła (Warszawa) | 3-0 | Start II Otwock | 21 września, 16:30 |
Wilga II Garwolin | 2-0 | Victoria Zerzeń (Warszawa) | 22 września, 16:00 |
Victoria II Sulejówek | 4-0 | Sokół Celestynów | 22 września, 16:00 |
Promnik Łaskarzew | 3-3 | Józefovia II Józefów | 22 września, 16:00 |
Wisła Dziecinów | 4-0 | KS Puznówka 1996 | 21 września, 16:00 |
Wisła Maciejowice | 2-3 | Advit Wiązowna | 21 września, 16:00 |
Bór Regut | 3-2 | Snajper Sośninka | 21 września, 16:00 |
Kolejka 6 - 25 września |
Start II Otwock | - | Snajper Sośninka | 25 września, 16:30 |
Advit Wiązowna | - | Bór Regut | 25 września, 16:00 |
KS Puznówka 1996 | - | Wisła Maciejowice | 24 września, 16:00 |
w Trąbkach | |||
Józefovia II Józefów | - | Wisła Dziecinów | 25 września, 16:00 |
Sokół Celestynów | - | Promnik Łaskarzew | 25 września, 17:00 |
Victoria Zerzeń (Warszawa) | - | Victoria II Sulejówek | |
KS Wesoła (Warszawa) | - | Wilga II Garwolin | 25 września, 16:30 |
Klasa A 2013/2014, grupa: Warszawa II | |||||||||||||||||||||
RAZEM | DOM | WYJAZD | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | ||||||||||||||||||
Nazwa | M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | |
1. | Wisła Dziecinów | 5 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14-5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-4 | ||||||
2. | Victoria II Sulejówek | 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18-5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | ||||||
3. | Bór Regut | 5 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13-6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-2 | ||||||
4. | Józefovia II Józefów | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18-8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11-2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7-6 | ||||||
5. | Sokół Celestynów | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 23-12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16-6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7-2 |
6. | Wilga II Garwolin | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11-12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-7 |
7. | Advit Wiązowna | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11-11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 |
8. | Promnik Łaskarzew | 5 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 10-6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 |
9. | Start II Otwock | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10-10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-7 | ||||||
10. | Victoria Zerzeń (Warszawa) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6-17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 |
11. | Snajper Sośninka | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14-15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9-4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-11 | ||||||
12. | KS Wesoła (Warszawa) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9-20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 |
13. | KS Puznówka 1996 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2-16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-9 | ||||||
14. | Wisła Maciejowice | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5-21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-13 |
dzisiaj: 102, wczoraj: 2721
ogółem: 2 311 731
statystyki szczegółowe