BRAMKA: Teboh 36' (Polonia Iłża)
1. Tomasz Malczewski
2. Bartosz Jachowicz-Wróblewski
3. Łukasz Poszalski
4. Paweł Ślusarczyk 70" Dawid Trzaskowski
5. Jordan Skorupka
6. Robert Rokicki
7. Daniel Iwan
8. Maciej Napieraj 60" Artur Bartosiński
9. Mateusz Szymański
10. Artur Wujek
11. Mariusz Ciechomski
Kolejka 30 - 15-16 czerwca |
Mazowsze Grójec | 2-2 | Sparta Jazgarzew | 15 czerwca, 17:00 |
Pogoń II Siedlce | 2-1 | Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | 15 czerwca, 17:00 (200) |
na stadionie ROSRRiT | |||
Pilica Białobrzegi | 1-3 | Mszczonowianka Mszczonów | 15 czerwca, 17:00 |
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec | 1-7 | Victoria Sulejówek | 15 czerwca, 16:00 |
Znicz II Pruszków | 1-1 | Energia Kozienice | 14 czerwca, 20:00 |
Józefovia Józefów | 0-1 | Polonia Iłża | 15 czerwca, 17:00 |
Okęcie Warszawa | 2-0 | Wulkan Zakrzew | 15 czerwca, 17:00 (100) |
Wilga Garwolin | 2-0 | UKS Łady | 15 czerwca, 17:00 |
IV liga 2012/2013, grupa: mazowiecka (południe) | |||||||||||||||||||||
RAZEM | DOM | WYJAZD | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | ||||||||||||||||||
Nazwa | M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | |
1. | Pilica Białobrzegi | 30 | 69 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 86-25 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 46-13 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 40-12 | ||||||
2. | Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | 30 | 65 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 45-18 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 23-9 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 22-9 | ||||||
3. | Victoria Sulejówek | 30 | 61 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 83-35 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 50-20 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 33-15 | ||||||
4. | Mszczonowianka Mszczonów | 30 | 56 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 50-36 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 26-12 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24-24 | ||||||
5. | Sparta Jazgarzew | 30 | 46 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 56-46 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 40-19 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16-27 | ||||||
6. | Wilga Garwolin | 30 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 55-51 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28-12 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 27-39 | ||||||
7. | Szydłowianka Szydłowiec | 30 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 35-55 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 14-23 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21-32 | ||||||
8. | Energia Kozienice | 30 | 38 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 38-41 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18-18 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 20-23 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5-3 |
9. | Mazowsze Grójec | 30 | 38 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 43-47 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21-23 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 22-24 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5-6 |
10. | Józefovia Józefów | 30 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 52-53 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27-24 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 25-29 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7-8 |
11. | Pogoń II Siedlce | 30 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 53-57 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 39-26 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14-31 | ||||||
12. | Znicz II Pruszków | 30 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 47-64 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 32-33 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15-31 | ||||||
13. | UKS Łady | 30 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 30-50 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17-25 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 13-25 | ||||||
14. | Okęcie Warszawa | 30 | 29 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 36-64 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 24-25 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12-39 | ||||||
15. | Polonia Iłża | 30 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 39-71 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16-31 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 23-40 | ||||||
16. | Wulkan Zakrzew | 30 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 21-56 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 13-22 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 8-34 |
dzisiaj: 64, wczoraj: 2721
ogółem: 2 311 693
statystyki szczegółowe