BRAMKA: samobój na 1:0. Do przerwy 1:1
Czas spotkania: 90 min.
1. Konrad Doliński
2. Mateusz Chmielewski
3. Dorian Citkowski
4. Paweł Ślusarczyk 65" Rafał Krzywicki
5. Mateusz Szymański
6. Jordan Skorupka
7. Daniel Nowak 70" Marcin Mroczek
8. Łukasz Rychlica
9. Daniel Pijanowski 65" Ryszard Czernicki
10. Maciej Napieraj
11. Tomasz Witan 75" Piotr Murawski
Kolejka 10 - 20-21 października |
Sokół Celestynów | 4-1 | Józefovia II Józefów | 21 października, 15:00 |
Start II Otwock | 3-3 | KS Puznówka 1996 | 21 października, 14:00 |
Snajper Sośninka | 2-5 | Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka (Otwock) | 21 października, 15:00 |
w Łaskarzewie | |||
Advit Wiązowna | 4-0 | Burza Pilawa | 20 października, 15:00 |
Victoria II Sulejówek | 0-3 | Bór Regut | 21 października, 15:00 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria | 7-0 | Wisła Dziecinów | 20 października, 15:00 |
Wisła Maciejowice | 1-3 | Promnik Łaskarzew | 21 października, 11:00 |
Klasa A 2012/2013, grupa: Warszawa II | |||||||||||||||||||||
RAZEM | DOM | WYJAZD | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | ||||||||||||||||||
Nazwa | M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | |
1. | Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka (Otwock) | 10 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 38-9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12-3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 26-6 | ||||||
2. | Korona Góra Kalwaria | 10 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 35-12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 25-5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10-7 | ||||||
3. | Promnik Łaskarzew | 10 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23-16 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14-4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9-12 | ||||||
4. | Bór Regut | 10 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22-10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13-2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9-8 | ||||||
5. | Józefovia II Józefów | 10 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 22-20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8-8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14-12 | ||||||
6. | Victoria II Sulejówek | 10 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 26-21 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16-11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10-10 | ||||||
7. | Snajper Sośninka | 10 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 21-32 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9-16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12-16 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 |
8. | Advit Wiązowna | 10 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 24-23 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 22-14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 |
9. | KS Puznówka 1996 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13-23 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7-19 | ||||||
10. | Wisła Maciejowice | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 22-42 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12-30 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10-12 | ||||||
11. | Start II Otwock | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 18-31 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12-14 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6-17 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 |
12. | Burza Pilawa | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 18-20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10-6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8-14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 |
13. | Sokół Celestynów | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 17-24 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9-10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8-14 | ||||||
14. | Wisła Dziecinów | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15-31 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9-10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6-21 |
Kolejka 11 - 27-28 października |
Promnik Łaskarzew | - | Sokół Celestynów | |
Wisła Dziecinów | - | Wisła Maciejowice | |
Bór Regut | - | Korona Góra Kalwaria | |
Burza Pilawa | - | Victoria II Sulejówek | |
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka (Otwock) | - | Advit Wiązowna | |
KS Puznówka 1996 | - | Snajper Sośninka | |
Józefovia II Józefów | - | Start II Otwock |
dzisiaj: 228, wczoraj: 2721
ogółem: 2 311 857
statystyki szczegółowe