Czas spotkania: 90 min.
BRAMKI: Witan 10', 55', 65'
1. Konrad Doliński
2. Dariusz Górka
3. Paweł Ślusarczyk
4. Grzegorz Wnuk
5. Rafał Włoda
6. Daniel Pijanowski 70" Marat Babajew
7. Łukasz Rychlica
8. Dorian Citkowski
9. Artur Wujek 60" Sylwester Marchewka
10. Maciej Napieraj 85" Michał Ślubowski
11. Tomasz Witan 85" Piotr Murawski
Kolejka 9 - 13-14 października |
Wisła Maciejowice | 3-1 | Sokół Celestynów | 14 października, 15:30 |
Promnik Łaskarzew | 2-0 | Korona Góra Kalwaria | 14 października, 15:00 |
Wisła Dziecinów | 1-1 | Victoria II Sulejówek | 13 października, 15:30 |
Bór Regut | 1-0 | Advit Wiązowna | 13 października, 15:00 |
Burza Pilawa | 7-0 | Snajper Sośninka | 13 października, 15:30 |
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka (Otwock) | 2-1 | Start II Otwock | 13 października, 13:00 |
KS Puznówka 1996 | 0-3 | Józefovia II Józefów | 13 października, 15:00 |
w Miętnem |
Klasa A 2012/2013, grupa: Warszawa II | |||||||||||||||||||||
RAZEM | DOM | WYJAZD | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | ||||||||||||||||||
Nazwa | M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | |
1. | Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka (Otwock) | 9 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 33-7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12-3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 21-4 | ||||||
2. | Korona Góra Kalwaria | 9 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 28-12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18-5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10-7 | ||||||
3. | Promnik Łaskarzew | 9 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20-15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14-4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-11 | ||||||
4. | Józefovia II Józefów | 9 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 21-16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8-8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13-8 | ||||||
5. | Bór Regut | 9 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19-10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13-2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6-8 | ||||||
6. | Victoria II Sulejówek | 9 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 26-18 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16-8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10-10 | ||||||
7. | Snajper Sośninka | 9 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 19-27 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7-11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12-16 | ||||||
8. | KS Puznówka 1996 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10-20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4-16 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 |
9. | Wisła Maciejowice | 9 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 21-39 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11-27 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10-12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 |
10. | Advit Wiązowna | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 20-23 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18-14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-9 | ||||||
11. | Burza Pilawa | 9 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 18-16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10-6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8-10 | ||||||
12. | Start II Otwock | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15-28 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9-11 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6-17 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 |
13. | Wisła Dziecinów | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15-24 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9-10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6-14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 |
14. | Sokół Celestynów | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 13-23 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5-9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8-14 |
Kolejka 10 - 20-21 października |
Sokół Celestynów | - | Józefovia II Józefów | |
Start II Otwock | - | KS Puznówka 1996 | |
Snajper Sośninka | - | Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka (Otwock) | |
Advit Wiązowna | - | Burza Pilawa | |
Victoria II Sulejówek | - | Bór Regut | |
Korona Góra Kalwaria | - | Wisła Dziecinów | |
Wisła Maciejowice | - | Promnik Łaskarzew |
dzisiaj: 2650, wczoraj: 46
ogółem: 2 311 558
statystyki szczegółowe