VICTORIA II SULEJÓWEK 4:3 (0:2) JÓZEFOVIA II JÓZEFÓW
więcej w rozwinięciu
1. Damian Politański
2. Ryszard Czernicki
3. Grzegorz Wnuk
4. Dorian Citkowski
5. Dariusz Górka 75" Marat Babajew
6. Daniel Nowak
7. Mateusz Frelek 15" Daniel Pijanowski
8. Jordan Skorupka
9. Maciej Napieraj
10. Kazimierz Grotte 65" Mateusz Chmielewski
11. Tomasz Witan 55" Dawid Sawicki
Kolejka 1 - 25-26 sierpnia |
Snajper Sośninka | 2-0 | Sokół Celestynów | 26 sierpnia, 14:00 |
w Łaskarzewie | |||
Advit Wiązowna | 3-2 | Start II Otwock | 25 sierpnia, 16:00 |
Victoria II Sulejówek | 4-3 | Józefovia II Józefów | 26 sierpnia, 16:00 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria | 3-0 | KS Puznówka 1996 | 25 sierpnia, 17:00 |
Wisła Maciejowice | 1-12 | Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka (Otwock) | 25 sierpnia, 17:00 |
Promnik Łaskarzew | 3-2 | Burza Pilawa | 26 sierpnia, 17:00 |
Wisła Dziecinów | 5-2 | Bór Regut | 25 sierpnia, 15:00 |
Klasa A 2012/2013, grupa: Warszawa II | |||||||||||||||||||||
RAZEM | DOM | WYJAZD | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | ||||||||||||||||||
Nazwa | M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | |
1. | Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka (Otwock) | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12-1 | ||||||
2. | Wisła Dziecinów | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | ||||||
3. | Korona Góra Kalwaria | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | ||||||
4. | Snajper Sośninka | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | ||||||
5. | Victoria II Sulejówek | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | ||||||
6. | Advit Wiązowna | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | ||||||
Promnik Łaskarzew | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | |||||||
8. | Józefovia II Józefów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | ||||||
9. | Burza Pilawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | ||||||
Start II Otwock | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | |||||||
11. | Sokół Celestynów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | ||||||
12. | Bór Regut | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | ||||||
13. | KS Puznówka 1996 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | ||||||
14. | Wisła Maciejowice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 |
Kolejka 2 - 1-2 września |
Sokół Celestynów | - | Bór Regut | |
Burza Pilawa | - | Wisła Dziecinów | |
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka (Otwock) | - | Promnik Łaskarzew | |
KS Puznówka 1996 | - | Wisła Maciejowice | |
Józefovia II Józefów | - | Korona Góra Kalwaria | |
Start II Otwock | - | Victoria II Sulejówek | |
Snajper Sośninka | - | Advit Wiązowna |
dzisiaj: 240, wczoraj: 2721
ogółem: 2 311 869
statystyki szczegółowe