CKKS SOKÓŁ 1:2 JÓZEFOVIA II JÓZEFÓW
więcej wkrótce
Kolejka 25 - 2-3 czerwca |
Sokół Celestynów | 1-2 | Józefovia II Józefów | 3 czerwca, 16:00 |
Fenix Siennica | 0-2 | Bór Regut | 2 czerwca, 11:00 |
Advit Wiązowna | 4-3 | Wisła Dziecinów | 2 czerwca, 16:30 |
PKS II Radość (Warszawa) | 2-3 | Grom Lipowo | 3 czerwca, 17:00 |
Wisła Maciejowice | 1-1 | Burza Pilawa | 3 czerwca, 17:00 |
AON Rembertów (Warszawa) | 9-0 | Watra Mrozy | 2 czerwca, 17:00 |
KS Puznówka 1996 | 1-2 | Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka (Otwock) | 3 czerwca, 17:00 |
w Pilawie |
Kolejka 26 - 9-10 czerwca |
Józefovia II Józefów | - | KS Puznówka 1996 | |
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka (Otwock) | - | AON Rembertów (Warszawa) | |
Watra Mrozy | - | Wisła Maciejowice | |
Burza Pilawa | - | PKS II Radość (Warszawa) | |
Grom Lipowo | - | Advit Wiązowna | |
Wisła Dziecinów | - | Fenix Siennica | |
Bór Regut | - | Sokół Celestynów |
Klasa A 2011/2012, grupa: Warszawa II | |||||||||||||||||||||
RAZEM | DOM | WYJAZD | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | ||||||||||||||||||
Nazwa | M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | |
1. | Grom Lipowo | 25 | 55 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 88-38 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 53-17 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 35-21 | ||||||
2. | AON Rembertów (Warszawa) | 25 | 52 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 86-34 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 51-16 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 35-18 | ||||||
3. | Sokół Celestynów | 25 | 48 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 58-30 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 36-13 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 22-17 | ||||||
4. | Bór Regut | 25 | 43 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 50-36 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 29-20 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21-16 | ||||||
5. | Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka (Otwock) | 25 | 41 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 52-35 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 31-16 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 21-19 | ||||||
6. | Advit Wiązowna | 25 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 44-41 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 29-21 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 15-20 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 |
7. | Watra Mrozy | 25 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 39-46 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 20-19 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19-27 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 |
8. | Wisła Dziecinów | 25 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 45-59 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21-29 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 24-30 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 |
9. | Burza Pilawa | 25 | 32 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 34-55 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18-21 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16-34 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 |
10. | Fenix Siennica | 25 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 42-46 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17-22 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 25-24 | ||||||
11. | Józefovia II Józefów | 25 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 43-60 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 17-27 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 26-33 | ||||||
12. | KS Puznówka 1996 | 25 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 52-87 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 33-37 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 19-50 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8-6 |
13. | Wisła Maciejowice | 25 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 41-87 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 26-39 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 15-48 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-8 |
14. | PKS II Radość (Warszawa) | 25 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 43-63 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18-21 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 25-42 |
dzisiaj: 72, wczoraj: 2721
ogółem: 2 311 701
statystyki szczegółowe