WILGA GARWOLIN 2:1 (1:0) JÓZEFOVIA JÓZEFÓW
więcej w rozwinięciu
2:1 | ||
Wilga Garwolin | Józefovia Józefów | |
Garwolin |
BRAMKA: Rokicki 80'
SKŁAD: Sędek - Michalczuk, Poszalski (c), Żółkowski, Trzaskowski (46' Ślusarczyk 70') - Graff, Piłat (71' Kucharski), Rokicki 90+3', Hyliński (56' Białek), Krupiński (76' Szymański) - Zdzieszyński
REZERWA: Malczewski, Hrycajewski, Hermanowski
RELACJA Z MECZU WILGA.GARWOLIN.ORG ---> LINK
Kolejka 3 - 3-4 września |
Bóbr Tłuszcz | 0-0 | Gwardia Warszawa | 3 września, 17:00 |
Legionovia II Legionowo | 1-3 | Dolcan II Ząbki | 4 września, 16:00 |
PKS Radość (Warszawa) | 3-1 | Sokół Serock | 3 września, 16:00 |
Start II Otwock | 0-5 | Legion Warszawa | 4 września, 12:00 |
Victoria Zerzeń (Warszawa) | 3-2 | Mazur II Karczew | 3 września, 11:00 |
Drukarz Warszawa | 3-1 | Promnik Łaskarzew | 3 września, 11:00 |
Mazur Radzymin | 5-2 | KS Wesoła (Warszawa) | 3 września, 16:30 |
Wilga Garwolin | 2-1 | Józefovia Józefów | 4 września, 17:00 |
Liga okręgowa 2011/2012, grupa: Warszawa I | |||||||||||||||||||||
RAZEM | DOM | WYJAZD | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | ||||||||||||||||||
Nazwa | M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | |
1. | Wilga Garwolin | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10-0 | ||||||
2. | PKS Radość (Warszawa) | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | ||||||
3. | Bóbr Tłuszcz | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | ||||||
4. | Józefovia Józefów | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 |
5. | Dolcan II Ząbki | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | ||||||
6. | Drukarz Warszawa | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 |
7. | Legionovia II Legionowo | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | ||||||
8. | Legion Warszawa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 |
9. | Promnik Łaskarzew | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-2 |
10. | Mazur II Karczew | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 |
11. | Mazur Radzymin | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-2 |
12. | KS Wesoła (Warszawa) | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 |
13. | Victoria Zerzeń (Warszawa) | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-8 |
14. | Start II Otwock | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-10 |
15. | Sokół Serock | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | ||||||
16. | Gwardia Warszawa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-3 |
Kolejka 4 - 7 września |
Gwardia Warszawa | - | Józefovia Józefów | 7 września, 17:00 |
KS Wesoła (Warszawa) | - | Wilga Garwolin | 7 września, 17:00 |
Promnik Łaskarzew | - | Mazur Radzymin | 7 września, 16:00 |
Mazur II Karczew | - | Drukarz Warszawa | 7 września, 17:00 |
Legion Warszawa | - | Victoria Zerzeń (Warszawa) | |
Sokół Serock | - | Start II Otwock | 7 września, 17:00 |
Dolcan II Ząbki | - | PKS Radość (Warszawa) | 7 września, 14:00 |
Bóbr Tłuszcz | - | Legionovia II Legionowo | 7 września, 17:00 |
dzisiaj: 145, wczoraj: 2721
ogółem: 2 311 774
statystyki szczegółowe